Skip to content

NBA 2023-24

Chicago Bulls

Missed the playoffs

Won
39
Lost
43
Pct
.476
Finish
20th of 30
SRS
-1.77

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
DeMar DeRozanSF797937.824.04.35.3.480.333.853
Coby WhitePG797836.519.14.55.1.447.376.838
Nikola VučevićC767434.318.010.53.3.484.294.822
Ayo DosunmuSG763729.112.22.83.2.501.403.810
Alex CarusoSG715728.710.13.83.5.468.408.760
Andre DrummondC791017.18.49.00.5.556.000.592
Zach LaVineSG252334.919.55.23.9.452.349.854
Patrick WilliamsPF433027.310.03.91.5.443.399.788
Jevon CarterPG72013.95.00.81.3.378.329.571
Torrey CraigSF531419.85.74.11.1.430.392.750
Dalen TerrySG59211.53.11.91.4.439.230.581
Javonte GreenSF9525.612.27.40.6.600.370.769
Julian PhillipsSF4008.12.20.90.3.416.316.684
Onuralp BitimSG23111.73.51.40.6.381.273.800
Terry TaylorPF3106.11.51.20.3.513.222.800
Adama SanogoPF907.34.04.00.0.519—.667
Henri DrellSF407.52.81.01.0.400.333.500
Andrew FunkSG502.60.00.00.0.000.000—

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.