Skip to content

NBA 2019-20

Oklahoma City Thunder

Lost in the first round

Won
44
Lost
28
Pct
.611
Finish
8th of 30
SRS
2.33

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderSG707034.719.05.93.3.471.347.807
Chris PaulPG707031.517.65.06.7.489.365.907
Dennis SchröderPG65230.818.93.64.0.469.385.839
Danilo GallinariPF626229.618.75.21.9.438.405.893
Steven AdamsC636326.710.99.32.3.592.333.582
Nerlens NoelC61718.57.44.90.9.684.333.755
Abdel NaderSF55615.86.31.80.7.468.375.773
Darius BazleyPF61918.55.64.00.7.394.348.694
Hamidou DialloSF46319.56.93.60.8.446.281.603
Luguentz DortSF362822.86.82.30.8.394.297.792
Mike MuscalaC47212.24.82.30.9.407.378.818
Terrance FergusonSF563822.43.91.30.9.355.292.750
Deonte BurtonSF3909.12.71.50.4.344.189.571
Andre RobersonSF7012.42.93.90.6.276.214.500
Devon HallPG1107.41.80.61.2.200.235.500
Kevin HerveyPF1005.21.71.20.5.259.150—
Justin PattonC504.81.81.00.4.400.250—
Isaiah RobyPF303.70.00.70.0.000——

Playoffs

Roster, playoffs

Playoffs per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Chris PaulPG7737.321.37.45.3.491—.885
Dennis SchröderPG7032.417.33.73.6.404—.800
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderSG7739.916.35.34.1.433—.957
Danilo GallinariPF7730.315.05.41.0.405—.967
Luguentz DortSF6629.212.53.71.0.355—.533
Steven AdamsC7730.010.111.61.3.596—.450
Darius BazleyPF7018.06.66.70.9.419—.900
Nerlens NoelC7013.93.04.10.4.471—.500
Hamidou DialloSF308.34.32.00.3.364—.571
Terrance FergusonSF4110.51.51.00.3.182——
Abdel NaderSF308.31.31.00.0.143—.500
Mike MuscalaC2010.01.52.00.5.500——
Andre RobersonSF103.00.00.00.0.000——
Deonte BurtonSF102.00.00.00.0———

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.