Skip to content

NBA 2020-21

Oklahoma City Thunder

Missed the playoffs

Won
22
Lost
50
Pct
.306
Finish
26th of 30
SRS
-10.13

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderSG353533.723.74.75.9.508.418.808
Darius BazleyPF555531.213.77.21.8.396.290.702
Luguentz DortSG525229.714.03.61.7.387.343.744
Théo MaledonPG654927.410.13.23.5.368.335.748
Isaiah RobyPF613423.48.75.61.8.483.294.744
Kenrich WilliamsPF661321.68.04.12.3.533.444.571
Al HorfordC282827.914.26.73.4.450.368.818
Hamidou DialloSG32523.811.95.22.4.481.293.629
Moses BrownC433221.48.68.90.2.545—.619
Aleksej PokusevskiPF452824.28.24.72.2.341.280.738
Ty JeromeSG33123.910.72.83.6.446.423.765
Mike MuscalaC35018.49.73.80.8.446.370.917
Svi MykhailiukSF30923.010.33.01.8.438.336.700
Justin JacksonSF33316.57.22.21.5.406.306.857
Tony BradleyC22018.08.76.10.9.656.000.705
George HillPG141426.411.82.13.1.508.386.840
Jaylen HoardSF19016.86.13.41.3.500.000.683
Josh HallSF21116.04.12.81.3.303.108.500
Gabriel DeckPF10021.28.44.02.4.478.133.818
Darius MillerSF18010.94.11.31.2.458.4051.000
Charlie Brown Jr.SG9116.94.41.91.0.302.238.900
Justin RobinsonPG909.82.30.81.0.333.286.600

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.