Skip to content

NBA 2023-24

Oklahoma City Thunder

Lost in the conference semifinals

Won
57
Lost
25
Pct
.695
Finish
2nd of 30
SRS
7.36

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderPG757534.030.15.56.2.535.353.874
Chet HolmgrenC828229.416.57.92.4.530.370.793
Jalen WilliamsPF717131.319.14.04.5.540.427.814
Josh GiddeySG808025.112.36.44.8.475.337.806
Luguentz DortSF797928.410.93.61.4.438.394.826
Isaiah JoeSG78118.58.22.31.3.458.416.865
Cason WallaceSG821320.66.82.31.5.491.419.784
Aaron WigginsSG78415.76.92.41.1.562.492.789
Kenrich WilliamsPF69114.94.73.01.3.468.397.500
Jaylin WilliamsC69113.04.03.41.6.417.368.805
Gordon HaywardSF26317.25.32.51.6.453.517.692
Lindy Waters IIISG3807.43.61.10.6.471.4351.000
Ousmane DiengPF33011.14.01.51.1.422.300.875
Vasilije MicićPG30012.03.30.82.5.407.244.737
Tre MannPG1309.23.81.81.5.500.4211.000
Dāvis BertānsPF1506.12.90.70.6.385.417.933
Olivier SarrC1506.52.32.40.1.579.333.667
Bismack BiyomboC1007.31.81.80.2.583—.500
Mike MuscalaC1605.71.11.30.3.364.091.000
Aleksej PokusevskiPF1006.01.21.00.5.250.182.500
Keyontae JohnsonSF907.31.21.10.4.313.333—
Adam FlaglerSG207.01.50.02.0.143.167—

Playoffs

Roster, playoffs

Playoffs per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderPG101039.930.27.26.4.496—.790
Jalen WilliamsPF101037.718.76.85.4.469—.815
Chet HolmgrenC101034.515.67.22.1.496—.758
Luguentz DortSF101035.010.74.62.0.363—.842
Josh GiddeySG10818.18.73.62.1.453—.875
Isaiah JoeSG10217.36.42.21.0.444——
Aaron WigginsSG10015.76.23.21.0.489—.909
Jaylin WilliamsC10012.74.43.21.5.485—.750
Cason WallaceSG10019.84.21.31.0.390—.500
Kenrich WilliamsPF704.60.61.10.4.250——
Ousmane DiengPF401.80.50.00.0.500——
Gordon HaywardSF706.60.01.90.4.000——
Lindy Waters IIISG303.00.00.30.0.000——

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.