Skip to content

NBA 2003-04

Philadelphia 76ers

Missed the playoffs

Won
33
Lost
49
Pct
.402
Finish
22nd of 29
SRS
-2.95

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Allen IversonSG484742.526.43.76.8.387.286.745
Kenny ThomasPF747236.513.610.11.5.469.200.752
Eric SnowPG828236.210.33.46.9.413.111.797
Glenn RobinsonSF424231.816.64.51.4.448.340.832
Aaron McKieSF754128.29.23.42.6.459.436.757
Samuel DalembertC825326.88.07.60.3.541.000.644
John SalmonsSG772420.85.82.51.7.387.340.772
Willie GreenSG53014.56.91.21.0.401.311.728
Kyle KorverSF74011.94.51.50.5.352.391.792
Derrick ColemanC343024.88.05.61.4.413.222.754
Marc JacksonPF221327.29.45.70.8.415.000.790
Zendon HamiltonC46010.33.73.20.3.537—.698
Greg BucknerSG53313.33.11.90.8.377.273.741
Amal McCaskillC59310.81.92.30.3.402.000.704

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.