Skip to content

NBA 2024-25

Phoenix Suns

Missed the playoffs

Won
36
Lost
46
Pct
.439
Finish
21st of 30
SRS
-2.55

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Devin BookerSG757537.325.64.17.1.461.332.894
Kevin DurantPF626236.526.66.04.2.527.430.839
Bradley BealSG533832.117.03.33.7.497.386.803
Tyus JonesPG815826.810.22.45.3.448.414.895
Grayson AllenSG64724.110.63.02.1.448.426.816
Royce O'NealeSF752224.59.14.72.2.423.406.731
Ryan DunnSF744419.16.93.60.8.430.311.487
Nick RichardsC363422.79.58.60.6.605.000.822
Mason PlumleeC742117.64.56.11.8.619.000.648
Oso IghodaroPF61617.14.23.61.2.604.000.580
Bol BolPF361012.46.82.90.6.525.344.769
Monte MorrisPG45012.75.21.51.6.426.360.857
Jusuf NurkićC252323.78.69.21.9.454.322.696
Collin GillespiePG33914.05.92.42.4.430.433.864
Josh OkogieSG25114.06.02.90.6.491.381.688
Damion LeeSG2505.83.30.80.4.365.243.952
Cody MartinSF14014.73.73.41.1.351.111.750
TyTy Washington Jr.PG1607.42.20.81.0.311.190.500
Jalen BridgesSF803.81.10.50.0.286.286.750
Vasilije MicićPG504.20.00.40.2———

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.