Skip to content

NBA 2021-22

Portland Trail Blazers

Missed the playoffs

Won
27
Lost
55
Pct
.329
Finish
25th of 30
SRS
-8.55

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Anfernee SimonsSG573029.517.32.63.9.443.405.888
Jusuf NurkićC565628.215.011.12.8.535.268.690
Norman PowellSF403933.318.63.32.0.456.406.803
CJ McCollumSG363635.220.54.34.5.436.384.706
Damian LillardPG292936.424.04.17.3.402.324.878
Ben McLemoreSG64620.110.21.60.9.401.362.818
Nassir LittleSF422325.99.85.61.3.460.331.734
Robert CovingtonPF484029.87.65.71.4.381.343.833
Trendon WatfordSF481018.17.64.11.7.532.237.755
CJ EllebySF582820.25.83.91.5.393.294.714
Drew EubanksC222229.514.58.51.6.646.267.784
Brandon WilliamsPG241626.712.93.13.9.372.292.701
Josh HartSG131332.119.95.44.3.503.373.772
Larry Nance Jr.C371123.26.95.62.0.515.306.653
Greg Brown IIISF48613.34.72.80.7.426.311.677
Keon JohnsonSG221225.59.72.72.9.357.348.833
Dennis Smith Jr.PG37417.25.62.43.6.418.222.656
Cody ZellerC27013.15.24.60.8.567.000.776
Justise WinslowPF111026.810.76.32.9.405.270.560
Kris DunnPG14324.07.63.55.6.431.091.944
Tony SnellSG381014.42.61.90.5.371.3201.000
Keljin BlevinsSF31111.33.11.50.6.306.292.545
Reggie PerryPF9119.710.05.11.3.500.188.600
Elijah HughesSG22314.63.81.90.7.296.224.667
Didi LouzadaSG7117.45.02.10.6.400.4501.000
Cameron McGriffSF3015.34.75.01.0.357.3331.000
Jarron CumberlandSG304.00.71.00.3.500.000—

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.