Skip to content

NBA 2021-22

San Antonio Spurs

Missed the playoffs

Won
34
Lost
48
Pct
.415
Finish
22nd of 30
SRS
0.02

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Dejounte MurrayPG686834.821.18.39.2.462.327.794
Keldon JohnsonSF757431.917.06.12.1.466.398.756
Jakob PoeltlC686729.013.59.32.8.6181.000.495
Devin VassellSF713227.312.34.31.9.427.361.838
Lonnie Walker IVSG70623.012.12.62.2.407.314.784
Derrick WhiteSG494830.314.43.55.6.426.314.869
Doug McDermottPF515124.011.32.31.3.462.422.784
Tre JonesPG691116.66.02.23.4.490.196.780
Bryn ForbesSG40116.99.11.61.0.432.417.898
Keita Bates-DiopSF591416.25.73.90.7.517.309.754
Joshua PrimoSF501619.35.82.31.6.374.307.746
Jock LandaleC54110.94.92.60.8.495.326.829
Josh RichardsonSG21724.411.42.92.3.429.444.946
Drew EubanksC49912.14.74.01.0.528.125.747
Zach CollinsC28417.97.85.52.2.490.341.800
Thaddeus YoungPF26114.26.13.62.3.578.000.455
Joe WieskampSG2907.12.10.50.3.357.326.538
Devontae CacokPF1508.13.12.80.4.677—.571
Romeo LangfordSG4010.82.81.00.5.571.000.375
Juancho HernangómezPF5010.21.43.00.6.333.000.750
Tyler JohnsonPG3017.72.02.01.7.200.333—
Tomáš SatoranskýSF109.03.01.00.0——.750
Jaylen MorrisSG305.30.70.70.7.000.000.500
Anthony LambSF204.00.00.51.0.000.000—

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.