Skip to content

NBA 2006-07

Toronto Raptors

Lost in the first round

Won
47
Lost
35
Pct
.573
Finish
9th of 30
SRS
0.61

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Chris BoshC696938.522.610.72.5.496.343.785
T.J. FordPG757129.914.03.17.9.436.304.819
Anthony ParkerSG737333.412.43.92.1.477.441.835
Andrea BargnaniPF65225.111.63.90.8.427.373.824
José CalderónPG771121.08.71.75.0.521.333.818
Morris PetersonSF711221.38.93.30.7.429.359.683
Jorge GarbajosaPF676028.58.54.91.9.420.342.731
Joey GrahamSF792116.76.43.10.6.495.290.840
Rasho NesterovićC807320.96.24.50.9.546.000.680
Fred JonesSG39922.37.62.11.4.386.317.830
Juan DixonSG26526.311.12.81.6.425.325.932
Kris HumphriesPF60211.23.83.10.3.470—.671
Darrick MartinPG3107.13.00.41.4.351.351.714
Luke JacksonSF10212.24.50.90.9.514.308.556
Uroš SlokarC2003.61.90.70.1.538.500.692
P.J. TuckerSF1704.91.81.40.2.500—.571
Pape SowC704.91.41.60.3.333—.667

Playoffs

Roster, playoffs

Playoffs per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Chris BoshC6637.017.59.02.5.396—.842
T.J. FordPG6522.716.01.74.0.487—.810
Anthony ParkerSG6640.015.25.31.0.419—.795
José CalderónPG6124.313.01.75.3.507—.833
Andrea BargnaniPF6330.211.04.01.0.478—.789
Morris PetersonSF6230.56.84.50.3.517—.833
Juan DixonSG6010.53.00.70.5.381——
Rasho NesterovićC5414.23.44.60.6.467—1.000
Joey GrahamSF6318.22.73.30.3.286—.800
Kris HumphriesPF6011.51.52.80.2.333—.375
Luke JacksonSF303.72.01.70.3——1.000
Darrick MartinPG204.01.00.51.0.000—1.000

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.