Skip to content

NBA 2010-11

Cleveland Cavaliers

Missed the playoffs

Won
19
Lost
63
Pct
.232
Finish
29th of 30
SRS
-8.88

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
J.J. HicksonC806628.213.88.71.1.458.000.673
Ramon SessionsPG813826.313.33.15.2.466.200.823
Antawn JamisonPF563832.918.06.71.7.427.346.731
Daniel GibsonSG671527.811.62.63.0.400.403.822
Anthony ParkerSF726529.08.33.03.0.399.379.779
Mo WilliamsPG363429.613.32.77.1.385.265.833
Ryan HollinsC701616.95.32.70.4.598—.681
Manny HarrisSG541517.35.92.61.6.374.370.763
Christian EyengaSF441821.56.92.80.8.425.275.643
Alonzo GeeSG402924.37.43.90.8.462.347.800
Samardo SamuelsPF371018.97.84.30.5.456.000.618
Anderson VarejãoC313132.19.19.71.5.528.000.667
Baron DavisPG15925.313.92.46.1.421.414.815
Joey GrahamSF39815.05.22.20.5.458.300.806
Jamario MoonSF401319.14.73.01.1.402.284.909
Luke HarangodyPF21019.06.24.21.0.378.250.778
Jawad WilliamsSF26115.04.01.80.8.325.289.750
Leon PowePF14313.45.02.70.1.492—.462
Semih ErdenC4116.03.32.80.3.286—.833

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.