Skip to content

NBA 2010-11

Milwaukee Bucks

Missed the playoffs

Won
35
Lost
47
Pct
.427
Finish
21st of 30
SRS
-1.02

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
John SalmonsSG737035.014.03.63.5.415.379.813
Brandon JenningsPG636134.416.23.74.8.390.323.809
Andrew BogutC656535.312.811.12.0.495.000.442
Corey MaggetteSF671820.912.03.61.3.453.359.834
Ersan İlyasovaPF603425.19.56.10.9.436.298.894
Keyon DoolingPG802222.07.11.53.0.397.346.830
Carlos DelfinoSF494032.411.54.12.3.390.370.800
Luc Mbah a MoutePF795226.56.75.30.9.463.000.707
Earl BoykinsPG57015.17.21.02.5.443.380.841
Drew GoodenPF351824.611.36.81.3.431.150.794
Chris Douglas-RobertsSF441220.17.32.01.1.429.326.831
Larry SandersC601214.54.33.00.3.433—.560
Jon BrockmanC63610.72.22.90.3.511—.678
Michael ReddSG10013.44.40.81.2.400.2351.000
Earl BarronC7012.15.13.10.6.459—1.000
Garrett TempleSG909.21.90.70.7.333.300.000
Brian SkinnerC203.00.00.00.0———

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.