Skip to content

NBA 2013-14

Philadelphia 76ers

Missed the playoffs

Won
19
Lost
63
Pct
.232
Finish
29th of 30
SRS
-10.66

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Thaddeus YoungPF797834.417.96.02.3.454.308.712
Michael Carter-WilliamsPG707034.516.76.26.3.405.264.703
Evan TurnerSF545434.917.46.03.7.428.288.829
Tony WrotenPG721624.513.03.23.0.427.213.641
James AndersonSG806228.910.13.81.9.431.328.726
Spencer HawesC535331.413.08.53.3.451.399.782
Hollis ThompsonSF774122.66.03.20.9.460.401.712
Elliot WilliamsSG67217.36.01.91.1.415.296.731
Henry SimsC262527.211.87.01.8.489.000.766
Lavoy AllenPF51218.85.25.41.3.440.154.675
Brandon DaviesPF51011.32.82.10.5.422.200.642
Byron MullensC18013.76.83.30.4.465.400.571
Jarvis VarnadoPF23014.74.32.70.6.600—.519
Darius MorrisPG12016.16.91.12.6.433.417.714
Daniel OrtonC22411.43.02.80.7.447—.767
Lorenzo BrownPG2608.62.51.11.6.302.100.692
Casper WarePG9012.95.31.01.1.429.333.833
Dewayne DedmonC11013.63.44.50.3.517—.538
Arnett MoultriePF12215.63.02.90.2.421—.800
Eric MaynorPG8014.03.81.91.5.379.333.500
James NunnallySF9012.32.91.20.7.321.333.600
Adonis ThomasSF216.53.50.00.5.600.500—
Darius Johnson-OdomSG305.00.00.70.3.000.000.000

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.