Skip to content

NBA 1993-94

Washington Bullets

Missed the playoffs

Won
24
Lost
58
Pct
.293
Finish
23rd of 27
SRS
-7.13

Roster, regular season

Regular season per game
PlayerPosGGSMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%
Don MacLeanSF756933.218.26.22.1.502.143.824
Tom GugliottaPF787835.817.19.33.5.466.270.685
Rex ChapmanSG605933.818.22.43.1.498.388.816
Michael AdamsPG706733.412.12.66.9.408.288.830
Calbert CheaneySG652124.712.02.91.9.470.043.770
Mitchell ButlerSG751917.66.93.01.0.495.000.578
Kevin DuckworthC695221.56.64.70.8.417—.667
Brent PricePG651315.96.21.43.3.433.333.782
Kenny WalkerSF73419.14.84.00.5.482.000.696
Pervis EllisonC472425.17.35.11.5.469.000.722
Gheorghe MureșanC54212.05.63.60.3.545—.676
Doug OvertonPG61112.33.61.11.5.403.091.827
Marty ConlonC14114.45.03.60.4.518.000.800
Ron AndersonSF10018.05.22.71.1.465.214.818
LaBradford SmithSG706.94.41.10.7.444—.750
Gerald PaddioSF809.33.81.40.9.344.000.571
Andrew GazeSG7010.03.11.00.7.471.5001.000
Larry StewartSF3011.74.32.30.7.375—.700
Manute BolC203.00.00.50.5———
Tito HorfordC309.30.01.00.0.000——

Games

Data: Basketball-Reference, NBA stats API.