Skip to content

National team

Andorra

233 matches · 14 won · 32 drawn · 187 lost
Andorra against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Estonia13011252819962025
Latvia1305842619972025
Moldova1012741320112024
Albania911741520002025
Armenia801722019982011
England800802820062025
Malta80444920002026
Iceland700701819992019
Belarus611441220002023
Croatia600602420032009
Hungary610531720122021
Israel600631820062023
Netherlands600602120012013
North Macedonia61141920042011
Portugal600612919992020
Romania600612120042023
Russia600622119992011
Azerbaijan50411219982016
Cyprus500531720002015
France500501419982019
Liechtenstein54017220122026
Republic of Ireland500531520012021
Belgium400411420022015
Faroe Islands40130420172020
Gibraltar40220220212026
Kazakhstan401321120082018
San Marino43107020212026
Switzerland400421020162023
Turkey400401020132019
Ukraine400401719982009
Finland30120720042025
Kosovo30121720232026
Lithuania300311019982026
Poland300311120122021
Bosnia and Herzegovina20020620152015
Bulgaria20021520022003
Cape Verde20111220182020
Czech Republic200211220052005
Georgia20111420182018
Saint Kitts and Nevis21011120152022
Serbia20021620252025
Slovakia20020220112011
Spain20020920042024
Wales20021420142015
Austria10010120222022
Bolivia10010120242024
Brazil10010319981998
China10100020042004
Equatorial Guinea10010120152015
Gabon10010220032003
Grenada11001020222022
Indonesia10010120142014
Iraq10010120262026
Montenegro10010220262026
Northern Ireland10010220242024
Qatar10010120172017
South Africa10101120242024
United Arab Emirates10100020182018