Skip to content

National team

Bahamas

70 matches · 14 won · 10 drawn · 46 lost
Bahamas against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Turks and Caicos Islands760127719992022
Anguilla52128820002026
British Virgin Islands522110920082025
Haiti500502919712003
Bermuda400401819992015
Cayman Islands410341019992026
Trinidad and Tobago401311120212024
United States Virgin Islands41217719992026
Antigua and Barbuda301231220182023
Barbados300351120062024
Dominica30122820042019
Puerto Rico300321920212023
Bonaire21103220192019
Cuba200201319992006
Guyana20022720212023
Jamaica200201320082008
Nicaragua20020620222022
Saint Kitts and Nevis20020520212024
Saint Martin200201420262026
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines21102120222023
Belize10010420182018
Costa Rica10010820252025
Grenada10010620252025
Guadeloupe10010220212021