Skip to content

National team

Belarus

320 matches · 96 won · 81 drawn · 143 lost
Belarus against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Luxembourg1475215619942024
Lithuania1154219919792020
Ukraine1114671819282015
Estonia10415111219962021
Netherlands1020862319952019
Russia10037102819562025
Armenia9522141019792026
Bulgaria922571320002024
Kazakhstan952220819792025
Albania8224101220062026
Finland81436919282026
Israel820691619972024
Moldova82429720032018
Romania803581720042023
Latvia751115819792005
Norway72235919942016
Wales710681619982021
Andorra641112420002023
Azerbaijan62226619962025
Czech Republic600631419952021
France612361020102017
Poland622210919942011
Scotland61143919972025
Switzerland611491519282023
Montenegro50231620092024
Northern Ireland50141820162024
Slovakia51133919962022
Slovenia52218520052018
Sweden500521619962017
Austria400401219972003
Denmark40222919982025
Georgia41124420122020
Greece41122620062025
Italy40225919992005
Malta42204119952024
Spain400411020122015
Turkey41127819962013
Cyprus32014220042026
Germany30122820082019
Hungary31207420022018
Iran31204320032014
North Macedonia31112420152017
San Marino330011020182026
Belgium20020920212021
Bosnia and Herzegovina20020320112011
Canada21012120112013
Croatia20021420092009
England20021620082009
Honduras20203320102021
Jordan21011120132021
Kosovo22003120232023
Kyrgyzstan22004119562013
Libya20202220062011
Mexico22005319672014
Oman21014220102022
Syria22005120222026
Tajikistan220011120142025
United Arab Emirates21013319962004
Uzbekistan21104320032003
Argentina10100020082008
Bahrain11001020222022
Burkina Faso10102220262026
Ecuador10101119931993
Egypt10010219971997
Gabon10100020152015
Iceland11002020082008
India11003020222022
Japan11001020132013
Liechtenstein11005120142014
New Zealand11001020172017
Peru10101119931993
Republic of Ireland11002120162016
Saudi Arabia10101120092009
South Korea11001020102010
Thailand10100020172017
Tunisia10010320062006