Skip to content

National team

Bermuda

202 matches · 68 won · 33 drawn · 101 lost
Bermuda by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly7521144084138
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier501812209689
CFU Caribbean Cup qualificationqualifier27104135539
CONCACAF Nations Leaguetournament2573153756
Island Gamestournament8503235
CONCACAF Championship qualificationqualifier4103210
CONCACAF Nations League qualificationqualifier4301174
Gold Cup qualificationqualifier41031212
Gold Cuptournament310244
FIFA Seriestournament210135