Skip to content

National team

Botswana

334 matches · 90 won · 94 drawn · 150 lost
Botswana by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly142444751125166
African Cup of Nations qualificationqualifier7916194440113
COSAFA Cuptournament531619185249
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier46137264569
African Cup of Nationstournament6006216
COSAFA Cup qualificationqualifier4004310
Mukuru 4 Nationstournament210113