Skip to content

National team

Croatia

404 matches · 212 won · 104 drawn · 88 lost
Croatia by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly144743733252166
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier805021915555
UEFA Euro qualificationqualifier7850171114850
FIFA World Cuptournament34158114940
UEFA Nations Leaguetournament30115143958
UEFA Eurotournament259883334
Korea Cuptournament312054
China Cuptournament202022
FIFA Seriestournament211042
King Hassan II Tournamenttournament202033
Kirin Cuptournament201145
Lunar New Year Cuptournament210142