Skip to content

National team

Falkland Islands

33 matches · 6 won · 1 drawn · 26 lost
Falkland Islands against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Isle of Man600633420012023
Frøya32019420092013
Shetland300311320052023
Alderney21013320112017
Gotland20021820092011
Greenland200201320012013
Guernsey20020820012011
Hitra21013320152017
Orkney21014320012005
Western Isles20022920092015
Ynys Môn20021820172023
Åland Islands20112320052023
Bermuda10010820132013
Isle of Wight10010320152015
Saare County11002120052005