Skip to content

National team

Fiji

273 matches · 119 won · 49 drawn · 105 lost
Fiji against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Solomon Islands4218159744619632026
New Zealand4053322612219512025
Vanuatu4020713814719692026
New Caledonia3316611606119632026
Tahiti338619376219692024
Papua New Guinea251375462519632026
Australia920763819772004
Samoa660031319812024
Malaysia52128520012018
Tuvalu550047120032019
American Samoa440039020012019
Cook Islands440026219712011
Guam440045119751995
Indonesia30303319812017
Kiribati330045019792011
Tonga330017120012017
Hong Kong20111920242025
India22003120052005
China10011419751975
Estonia10010220172017
Mauritius11001020192019
Mexico10010219801980
Northern Mariana Islands110010020232023
Philippines10012320182018
Singapore10010220182018
Taiwan11002119811981
Thailand10010320252025
Wallis Islands and Futuna11005019791979