Skip to content

National team

Gozo

14 matches · 4 won · 2 drawn · 8 lost
Gozo against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Jersey20020320232025
Occitania20021720092010
Provence21013420092010
Guernsey10010120232023
Menorca11001020232023
Padania10011220102010
Raetia110017120122012
Saint Helena11003020232023
Shetland10100020252025
Sápmi10012720092009
Western Isles10103320252025