Skip to content

National team

Guatemala

558 matches · 201 won · 141 drawn · 216 lost
Guatemala by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly2337057106248336
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier95432230174122
UNCAF Cuptournament472014135644
Gold Cuptournament42811233563
CONCACAF Championshiptournament391512125840
CCCF Championshiptournament3015877854
CONCACAF Championship qualificationqualifier2412753916
CONCACAF Nations Leaguetournament2213455619
Central American and Caribbean Gamestournament1312102153
Gold Cup qualificationqualifier421194
Maple Cuptournament301237
Los Angeles Nations Cuptournament202011
USA Cuptournament210134
Korea Cuptournament100102
Marlboro Cuptournament110021