Skip to content

National team

Isle of Wight

48 matches · 26 won · 7 drawn · 15 lost
Isle of Wight against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Guernsey7322141219912023
Jersey720561419952023
Greenland631214819912015
Ynys Môn51227919912011
Gibraltar43016619952011
Åland Islands42027319912023
Shetland31202019932015
Hitra22007119972015
Rhodes21014320012009
Saare County220011219992009
Alderney11004020112011
Falkland Islands11003020152015
Frøya11006219991999
Isle of Man11001019931993
Sark110020020032003
Western Isles11001020232023