Skip to content

National team

Jamaica

668 matches · 260 won · 155 drawn · 253 lost
Jamaica by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly30610677123369438
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier124453346142149
Gold Cuptournament582410247179
CFU Caribbean Cuptournament553510109641
CFU Caribbean Cup qualificationqualifier3118588130
CONCACAF Nations Leaguetournament2815855628
CONCACAF Championship qualificationqualifier144551218
Copa Américatournament9009116
CONCACAF Championshiptournament8017426
Gold Cup qualificationqualifier8530215
Unity Cuptournament7214711
CONCACAF Nations League qualificationqualifier4301123
FIFA World Cuptournament310239
Central American and Caribbean Gamestournament200258
Four Nations Tournamenttournament210123
King Hassan II Tournamenttournament200205
LG Cuptournament200213
Phillip Seaga Cuptournament210144
SKN Football Festivaltournament202000
Miami Cuptournament100114