Skip to content

National team

Kiribati

11 matches · 0 won · 1 drawn · 10 lost
Kiribati against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Fiji300304519792011
Papua New Guinea200213019792011
Tuvalu20115619792003
Cook Islands10010320112011
Solomon Islands10010720032003
Tahiti100111720112011
Vanuatu100101820032003