Skip to content

National team

Menorca

25 matches · 11 won · 6 drawn · 8 lost
Menorca against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Greenland422012520092017
Jersey401331020072023
Guernsey20021320152017
Saare County22007120072015
Shetland21103220092015
Western Isles21015320092023
Åland Islands21104220092015
Alderney11006020172017
Gibraltar10011220072007
Gozo10010120232023
Isle of Man10102220112011
Orkney11001020172017
Saint Helena11005020232023
Ynys Môn11006120072007