Skip to content

National team

Mongolia

106 matches · 25 won · 10 drawn · 71 lost
Mongolia against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Macau10424181719932018
Guam851221719972018
North Korea700744319602018
Hong Kong500512620032026
Laos51136820002022
Myanmar52032520002019
Japan400403719422021
Northern Mariana Islands440025120092018
Taiwan400431220162024
Timor-Leste43019420152024
Afghanistan30030320132023
Bangladesh30212520012022
Cambodia31113420192024
China300321819601997
Kyrgyzstan31022520172021
Philippines31022420112022
Brunei21013220192019
Maldives200201320032003
Saudi Arabia200201220012001
Singapore20020620182026
Sri Lanka21012320132016
Tajikistan20020420192021
Uzbekistan200212319982000
Vietnam20020520012001
Azerbaijan10010120242024
Bhutan10100020032003
Georgia10011620232023
India10010220232023
Indonesia10012320172017
Kazakhstan100131119971997
Kuwait100101119981998
Lebanon10100020232023
Malaysia10102220182018
Mauritius10010220182018
North Vietnam10011319601960
Palestine10010120222022
South Korea10010620002000
Tanzania10010320242024
Vanuatu10010120232023
Yemen11002020222022