Skip to content

National team

Namibia

282 matches · 71 won · 80 drawn · 131 lost
Namibia by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
African Cup of Nations qualificationqualifier7620193774111
Friendlyfriendly661023335090
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier6116143159105
COSAFA Cuptournament551918186858
African Cup of Nationstournament131391131
COSAFA Cup qualificationqualifier7421116
FIFA Seriestournament201102