Skip to content

National team

Netherlands

887 matches · 457 won · 202 drawn · 228 lost
Netherlands by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly461199117145915703
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier143952820356105
UEFA Euro qualificationqualifier12684162629999
FIFA World Cuptournament5932161110757
UEFA Eurotournament45239137548
UEFA Nations Leaguetournament32151166140
Olympic Gamestournament179264430
Mundialitotournament201113
Copa Confraternidadtournament101011
FIFA 75th Anniversary Cuptournament101000