Skip to content

National team

Nicaragua

226 matches · 51 won · 27 drawn · 148 lost
Nicaragua by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly7013154263135
UNCAF Cuptournament39543028109
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier35132204861
CCCF Championshiptournament26202426141
CONCACAF Nations Leaguetournament2613585036
CONCACAF Championshiptournament9018527
Gold Cuptournament9009123
CONCACAF Championship qualificationqualifier6204812
CONCACAF Nations League qualificationqualifier430192
Gold Cup qualificationqualifier200202