Skip to content

National team

Northern Ireland

711 matches · 187 won · 162 drawn · 362 lost
Northern Ireland by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
British Home Championshiptournament2604747166275689
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier146473960158169
Friendlyfriendly133373759130208
UEFA Euro qualificationqualifier124462652138159
UEFA Nations Leaguetournament2668122831
FIFA World Cuptournament133551323
UEFA Eurotournament410323
Nations Cuptournament3003010
Maple Cuptournament200214