Skip to content

National team

Padania

48 matches · 32 won · 8 drawn · 8 lost
Padania against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Iraqi Kurdistan642010520082016
Northern Cyprus501451420162026
Székely Land42208220172019
Sápmi330010020082019
Abkhazia20203320142017
Arameans Suryoye22006120082008
County of Nice21015320142015
Ellan Vannin22002020152017
Felvidék22007020152017
Occitania22002020092010
Panjab22003020162018
Provence21017420082010
Raetia220010120162026
Romani people22005220152016
South Ossetia21014320142019
Artsakh10010220192019
Darfur110020020142014
Gozo11002120102010
Greenland11003120262026
Matabeleland11006120182018
Tuvalu11008020182018
Two Sicilies11002020102010
Western Armenia10101120192019