Skip to content

National team

Panjab

19 matches · 9 won · 3 drawn · 7 lost
Panjab against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Chagos Islands220010120152019
Ellan Vannin200221020152018
Jersey21012220162017
Padania20020320162018
Western Armenia21013320162018
Abkhazia10101120162016
Alderney11009120152015
Barawa11005020182018
Cascadia10103320182018
Kabylia11008020182018
Somaliland11005020162016
Sápmi11001020162016
United Koreans in Japan10101120182018
Yorkshire10014520182018