Skip to content

National team

Romani people

7 matches · 2 won · 0 drawn · 5 lost
Romani people against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Padania20022520152016
Ambazonia11003120072007
Ellan Vannin10011320152015
Occitania100121120112011
Székely Land11004220152015
Tamil Eelam10011420162016