Skip to content

National team

Slovakia

374 matches · 153 won · 87 drawn · 134 lost
Slovakia by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly147514452194198
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier8139192313686
UEFA Euro qualificationqualifier8040132712697
UEFA Nations Leaguetournament28115123429
UEFA Eurotournament11326918
Cyprus International Tournamenttournament104151616
Kirin Cuptournament511347
FIFA World Cuptournament411257
Merdeka Tournamenttournament310223
United Arab Emirates Friendship Tournamenttournament310223
King's Cuptournament211021