Skip to content

National team

South Ossetia

17 matches · 5 won · 3 drawn · 9 lost
South Ossetia against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Abkhazia30121520132017
Luhansk PR21015420192019
Padania21013420142019
Western Armenia22003120192019
Arameans Suryoye10011420142014
Chameria10100020192019
County of Nice10010320142014
Darfur110019020142014
Felvidék10010220172017
Kárpátalja10011420172017
Northern Cyprus10010820172017
Székely Land10102220192019