Skip to content

National team

Suriname

403 matches · 175 won · 94 drawn · 134 lost
Suriname by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly171843651380248
CFU Caribbean Cup qualificationqualifier77332222125108
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier562012249184
CONCACAF Nations Leaguetournament249693829
CFU Caribbean Cuptournament2367103036
CONCACAF Championship qualificationqualifier179533418
ABCS Tournamenttournament10721256
CONCACAF Championshiptournament9018826
Gold Cuptournament6114611
Gold Cup qualificationqualifier5410100
CONCACAF Nations League qualificationqualifier421182
CCCF Championshiptournament100101