Skip to content

National team

Tibet

21 matches · 1 won · 2 drawn · 18 lost
Tibet against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Northern Cyprus200211320062018
Tamil Eelam20021720232025
Abkhazia10010320182018
Bhutan10010320072007
Crimea10010120062006
East Turkestan10014620252025
Gibraltar10010520062006
Greenland10011420012001
Hmong10014520232023
Kabylia10011820182018
Kárpátalja10011520182018
Monaco10011220012001
Provence100102220132013
Quebec100102120132013
Raetia10103320222022
Republic of St. Pauli10010720062006
Tajikistan10010320062006
United Koreans in Japan10101120182018
Western Sahara110012220132013