Skip to content

National team

Timor-Leste

92 matches · 9 won · 6 drawn · 77 lost
Timor-Leste against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Brunei12417162520062024
Cambodia12138203020062026
Philippines910863220042025
Malaysia800843220042024
Laos710691820062017
Indonesia600622020102026
Myanmar50142920042026
Mongolia41034920152024
Singapore400411320182026
Taiwan400421220162023
Thailand400402720042024
Nepal30121720112016
Hong Kong200231120072007
Palestine200201020152016
Saudi Arabia200201720152015
Tajikistan20020620252025
United Arab Emirates200201120152015
Lebanon10010420252025
Maldives11001020252025
Sri Lanka10012320032003
Vietnam10010720262026