Skip to content

National team

Ukraine

342 matches · 153 won · 95 drawn · 94 lost
Ukraine against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
France1415882919992025
Georgia1275018719982026
Belarus1164118719282015
Lithuania1181222819792019
Poland11425121419982026
Armenia1073025819972022
England1013641620002023
Germany10055102019972024
Italy1003741719952023
Albania971117719972026
Croatia913551519932017
Slovakia9432111120022024
Turkey923491119962018
Czech Republic723271020112024
Iceland742112819992025
North Macedonia751110420032023
Northern Ireland73224619962026
Romania7214101720012024
Serbia761016320022019
Spain711541420032020
Bulgaria63308319942021
Greece62224320022009
Israel62317519932013
Kazakhstan642012620042021
Slovenia61327719942015
Sweden63127720082026
Estonia550011019942019
Luxembourg550012120062019
Moldova53209319962024
Norway54105020002013
Scotland52126720062022
Andorra440017019982009
Azerbaijan42209220062025
Cyprus42119520012021
Denmark41123420032026
Finland43106320162021
Hungary41034719922026
Portugal42114319962019
Switzerland41214620062020
United States43105119922014
Wales41213320012022
Austria31024520112021
Belgium31113420242025
Bosnia and Herzegovina32105220212024
Japan32013220022018
Latvia32103120012015
Malta32014220172023
Netherlands30123720082021
Canada20114620102025
Faroe Islands22007020072007
Kosovo22005020162017
Libya21104120042006
Montenegro21014120122013
Republic of Ireland21102120222022
Russia21104319981999
San Marino220017020132013
Saudi Arabia21105120062018
South Korea20020319941994
Uzbekistan22004120072011
Bahrain10101120212021
Brazil10010220102010
Cameroon10100020132013
Chile11002120102010
Costa Rica11004020062006
Iran10010120022002
Mexico10011219931993
Morocco10100020182018
New Zealand11002120252025
Niger11002120142014
Nigeria10102220192019
Tunisia11001020062006
United Arab Emirates10101119941994
Uruguay10012320112011