Skip to content

National team

Uzbekistan

363 matches · 172 won · 73 drawn · 118 lost
Uzbekistan against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
United Arab Emirates19559202519962025
Iran182610102119982026
Qatar171034301720002025
South Korea171412143619942026
China15825231719942026
Jordan15762211520012025
Iraq13535111319952021
Turkmenistan13111132719922024
Bahrain1255220820012016
North Korea1292122719982024
Saudi Arabia12417152719942021
Thailand12606212319942024
Japan11137103019962019
Azerbaijan10244101119982014
Kyrgyzstan10100035619922025
Hong Kong963015319942024
Tajikistan953121919922023
Syria83239619962026
India751114419952024
Kazakhstan733110419922022
Kuwait741214919982025
Oman730412920012023
Lebanon64208120082018
Malaysia660024319942021
Palestine650110220042024
Taiwan660029120012007
Yemen660016219972021
Australia502311020082024
Singapore440018420082021
Bangladesh330015019992006
Uruguay30031820182025
Vietnam33008120132023
Armenia20021520012010
Belarus20113420032003
Bosnia and Herzegovina21102120012009
Cambodia220010119971997
Canada20021420162026
Estonia20203320072010
Georgia20112320172021
Indonesia21104119971997
Mongolia220023119982000
Nigeria20022419951995
Philippines22006120152016
Sri Lanka22009019992022
Ukraine20021420072011
Venezuela20201120232026
Albania10010120102010
Bolivia11001020232023
Burkina Faso11001020162016
Cameroon11002020222022
Chile10010220012001
Colombia10011320262026
Costa Rica10011220222022
DR Congo10011320262026
Egypt11002020252025
Gabon11003120262026
Israel10010220012001
Latvia11003020032003
Maldives11004020222022
Mexico10103320232023
Montenegro10010120112011
Morocco10010220182018
Netherlands10011220262026
New Zealand11003120142014
Portugal10010520262026
Russia10100020222022
Senegal10101120182018
Slovakia10011420022002
South Sudan11003020222022
Sweden10011220212021
Turkey10010220192019
Uganda11004220222022
United States10010320232023