Skip to content

National team

Wallis Islands and Futuna

24 matches · 5 won · 0 drawn · 19 lost
Wallis Islands and Futuna against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Tahiti400402719661995
New Caledonia300311919831995
Papua New Guinea300311619661991
Solomon Islands300312319791995
American Samoa21015419831987
Samoa22005219791983
Tonga21013119791983
Vanuatu200211019871991
Cook Islands10011219951995
Fiji10010519791979
Guam11005019911991