Skip to content

National team

Western Australia

32 matches · 11 won · 3 drawn · 18 lost
Western Australia against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Singapore5221151319671980
India41033719671970
Indonesia4202101119681970
Malaysia400481419671971
Vietnam Republic31024719671970
Hong Kong20023619671970
Myanmar20022619691970
South Korea21015319681969
Taiwan22006319681970
Thailand21013319671970
Brunei11002019801980
Cambodia10102219711971