Skip to content

National team

Antigua and Barbuda

235 matches · 74 won · 43 drawn · 118 lost
Antigua and Barbuda against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Dominica18864252019852024
Saint Kitts and Nevis17647262919902019
Guyana14617193519832025
Saint Lucia14536231819902018
Bermuda13346141819902024
Guadeloupe13346122119832023
Trinidad and Tobago132110133419722014
Haiti12228101919782014
Jamaica1212952619892019
Curaçao11524161519882019
Martinique10217122419782018
Barbados9216101619752023
Aruba861114720082026
Cuba801741920032025
Guatemala710632320002019
Grenada62319919972021
British Virgin Islands53207219922015
Dominican Republic500531720012024
Suriname511341519722010
Anguilla440017319932026
Montserrat431020619922021
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines411251219952011
United States Virgin Islands440023120112021
Bahamas321012320182023
Cayman Islands30121419952024
French Guiana31023419832009
Puerto Rico20022820232023
United States20022520122012
El Salvador10010320212021
Estonia10010120162016
Honduras10010220252025
Hungary10010320052005
Saint Martin11003220082008
Sint Maarten10010219931993