Skip to content

National team

Antigua and Barbuda

235 matches · 74 won · 43 drawn · 118 lost
Antigua and Barbuda by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly612114268096
CFU Caribbean Cup qualificationqualifier522111208778
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier42147216572
CFU Caribbean Cuptournament3257203260
CONCACAF Nations Leaguetournament28102163564
CONCACAF Championship qualificationqualifier8107631
Gold Cup qualificationqualifier6015113
CONCACAF Nations League qualificationqualifier4202108
CONCACAF Seriestournament201114