Skip to content

National team

French Guiana

183 matches · 57 won · 39 drawn · 87 lost
French Guiana against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Suriname4469294910519362016
Martinique163310152919672018
Guadeloupe13328183219482018
Guyana12435161919482018
Belize10424111020192026
Trinidad and Tobago8125101919782024
Saint Kitts and Nevis732211719892023
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6213111119902026
Grenada50412319892019
Aruba43018119892014
Bermuda42117220162023
Cuba42118320122021
Curaçao42119419982014
Haiti42119620122016
Honduras41125720152024
Jamaica41213720052017
Réunion40130519862012
Antigua and Barbuda32014319832009
Dominican Republic31115520162023
Anguilla22009120122018
Barbados22005020142017
Canada20023820172019
Dominica21105119902004
Guatemala21012420222023
Mayotte21106420082010
Nicaragua20022420242024
Saint Pierre and Miquelon220018120102012
Sint Maarten22005120232026
British Virgin Islands11006020142014
Cayman Islands10010119951995
Costa Rica10010320172017
Puerto Rico11002120142014
Tahiti11002120122012
Turks and Caicos Islands11006020142014