Skip to content

National team

French Guiana

183 matches · 57 won · 39 drawn · 87 lost
French Guiana by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
CFU Caribbean Cup qualificationqualifier622116259884
Friendlyfriendly561293570132
CONCACAF Nations Leaguetournament28117103833
CFU Caribbean Cuptournament144371620
Coupe de l'Outre-Mertournament104152819
Gold Cup qualificationqualifier6321127
CONCACAF Nations League qualificationqualifier420286
Gold Cuptournament301227