Skip to content

National team

New Caledonia

268 matches · 136 won · 34 drawn · 98 lost
New Caledonia against each opponent
OpponentPWDLGFGAFirstLast
Tahiti612710241057719532025
Vanuatu4025781014819662026
Fiji3311616616019632026
New Zealand3311220467219512025
Solomon Islands3015411583619662026
Papua New Guinea211524571919662026
Tonga660043219932023
Tuvalu540132219792019
American Samoa440033019872019
Australia400412319702002
Cook Islands440028019952023
Samoa440029019812016
Guam330037119792011
Martinique30121720082012
Wallis Islands and Futuna330019119831995
Guadeloupe20111520082010
Mayotte21013420082012
Réunion20023720112011
Bulgaria10013519731973
Estonia10101120172017
Gibraltar11002020252025
Jamaica10010120262026
Malaysia10011220162016
Mauritius10011320192019
Micronesia110018020032003
Saint Pierre and Miquelon110016120122012