Skip to content

National team

New Caledonia

268 matches · 136 won · 34 drawn · 98 lost
New Caledonia by competition
CompetitionPWDLGFGA
Friendlyfriendly76331033134132
South Pacific Gamestournament584151223155
Melanesia Cuptournament27112144445
Oceania Nations Cuptournament27124116552
FIFA World Cup qualificationqualifier2310494931
Pacific Gamestournament161411765
South Pacific Mini Gamestournament125433511
Coupe de l'Outre-Mertournament113352319
MSG Prime Minister's Cuptournament93061113
Pacific Mini Gamestournament5113710
Oceania Nations Cup qualificationqualifier4301254